23-502Sogn-Nordfjord

Køyrer følgande dagar DX67DX677
12
Sogndal kai07051040
Leikanger kai07301110
Balestrand kai07501130
Vik kai08051145
Nordeide kai08501225
Lavik kai09201255
Rysjedalsvika kai094009501315
Krakhella kai1015
Askvoll kai1050
Florø kai1130
Smørhamn kai1200
Måløy hurtigbåtterminal1240
Selje kai1302
Språk Norsk - NorwegianSpråk English - Engelsk