23-501Sogn-Bergen

Køyrer følgande dagar DX7DX677
Flåm kai
Aurland kai
Sogndal kai07051540
Leikanger kai07301605
Balestrand kai07501625
Vik kai08051640
Nordeide kai08501715
Lavik kai09201745
Rysjedalsvika kai094018351805
Sollibotn kai100519051835
Skjerjehamn kai1010b1910b1840b
Mjømna kai|1920|
Vardetangen kai103519351905
Lygra kai1055c1955c1925c
Strandkaiterminalen115020452015
Språk Norsk - NorwegianSpråk English - Engelsk