23-523Ålesund-Nordfjordeid-Skei-Sogndal

Køyrer følgande dagar DX67DDX67DX6DX67DX67DDX67DDDDDX6DX67D
111
Ålesund rutebilstasjon061008101110
Ålesund sjukehus0623p0823p|
Moa trafikkterminal0635p0840p1140p
Solavågen ferjekai064508551155
Festøya ferjekai09131215
Vartdal09301230
Liadal09391239
Ørsta rutebilstasjon09531253
Furene10001300
Volda ferjekai10041315
Volda rutebilstasjon1005|1020
Volda ferjekai0800|1500|
Folkestad ferjekai08120812132715121512|
Volda rutebilstasjon||||
Grodås|||1050
Kjøs bru|||1100
Kjøs bru|1110||
Hjelle kryss0845113514001545
Nordfjordeid rutebilstasjon0850114514051550
Nordfjordeid rutebilstasjon0700084511451425
Lote ferjekai0720090012001440
Anda ferjekai0730091012101450
Sandane rutebilstasjon0740092512251505
Sandane rutebilstasjon0805093012301505
Reed0820094512451520
Byrkjelo071208250952095512551525
Skei0732a0850101713151545
Skei090510201320
Fjærland kryss092510451345
Selseng bru093510551355
Sogndal skysstasjon100011151415
Språk Norsk - NorwegianSpråk English - Engelsk